sábado, 26 de dezembro de 2015

CarsRally, 2




Skoda  


The Wins

1971
Vltava (Tch): M Zid-Vylit

1972
Cesky Krumlov (Tch): J Urban-J Marecek
Sumava Mogul (Tcg): S Kvaizar-J Jelinek
Tatry (Tch): M Zid-Soukoup

1973
Sumava Mogul (Tch): J Motal-Horsak

1974
Sumava Mogul (Tch) : J Motal-Orsak

1975
Sumava Mogul (Tch): J Sedivy-J Jancek

1976
Barum (Tch) : J Haugland-A Antonsen
Krumlov (Tch) : J Urban-Marecek
Presov (Tch) : Sorman-Sorman
Skoda (Tch) : V Blahna-M Hlavka
Yu : S Kvaizar-J Kotek

1977
Barum (Tch) : V Blahna-M Hlavka 

Presov (Tch) : Palak-Jurkovic
Skoda (Tch) : J Haugland-B Berglund
Sumava Mogul (Tch) : S Kvaizar-J Kotek
Tatry (Tch) : S Kvaizar-J Kotek
Wartburg (Ddr) : S Kvaizar-J Kotek
Yu : J Motal-I Zapaldo

1978
Barum (Tch) : J Sedivy-J Janecek 

Krumlov (Tch) : L Pavlik-Gottfried
Skoda (Tch) : J Sedivy-J Janecek
Sumava Mogul (Tch) : L Pavlik-O Gottfried
Wartburg (Ddr) : V Blahna-M Raichl
Yu : S Kvaizar-J Kotek

1979
Barum (Tch) : J Haugland-JO Bohlin
Danúbio (Rom) : V Blahna-J Motal
Pribram (Tch) : M Dolak-L Dolak
Skoda (Tch) : J Haugland-JO Bohlin
Sumava Mogul (Tch) : V Blahna-J Motal
Yu : V Blahna-J Motal

1980
Barum (Tch): J Haugland-JO Bohlin
Skoda (Tch): J Haugland-JO Bohlin
Sumava Mogul (Tch): J Janecek-J Sedivy
Tatry (Tch): J Janecek-J Sedivy

1981
Krumlov (Tch) : L Krecek-B Moti
Russia Winter : S Kvaizar-Soukup

1982
Mecsek (H) : V Pech-Janecek

1983
Barum (Tch): L Krevek-B Moti
Mecsek (Tch): V Pech-Soukup
Pribram (Tch): V Blahna-P Schovannek
Sumava Mogul (Tch): V Blahna-P Schovabnnek
Wartburg (Ddr): V Blahna-P Schovannek

1985
Sumava Mogul (Tch) : Svatopluk Kvaizar-Jiri Janecek
Wartburg (Ddr) : Milan Dolak-Vaclav Hadravek

1986
Lavanttall (D) : Jiri Urban-Jiri Klima
Skounion (Tch) : Ladislav Krecek-Borivoji Moti
Sojuz (Yu) : Jiri Urban-Jiri Klima
Sumava Mogul (Tch) : Jiri Urban-Jiri Klima
Turquia : Gherard Kalnay-Gunter Tazriter
Wartburg (Ddr) : Milan Dolak-Vaclav Hadravek

1987
Mogurt Salgo (Hun) : Pavel Sibera-Petr Gross
Skounion (Tch) : Ladislav Krecek-Borivoji Moti
Sumava Mogul (Tch) : Jiri Sedlar-Josef Castulik

1988
Lakes (D) : Ebehard Uth-Hofsomer
Tatry (Tch) : Pavel Sibera-Petr Gross
Valasspak (Tch) : Ladislav Krecek-Borivoji Moti
Wartburg (Ddr) : Pavel Sibera-Petr Gross

1990
Tatry (Tch) : Pavel Sibera-Petr Gross Tch
Valasska (Cz) : Pavel Sibera-Petr Gross Cz

1991
Tatry (Tch) : Pavel Sibera-Petr Gross

1998
Valasska (Cz) : Pavel Sibera-Petr Gross

1999
Bohemia (Cz) : Emil Triner-Miroslav Hulka
Valasska (Cz) : Jaroslav Stary-Miroslav Slambora

2000
Barum (Sk) : Roman Kresta-Jan Tomanek Cz
Bohemia (Cz) : Roman Kresta-Jan Tomanek
Krumlov (Cz) : Roman Kresta-Jan Tomanek
Semperit (D) : Armin Schwarz-Klaus Wicha
Tatry (Sk) : Stanislav Chovanec-Holan




The Teams

1972
Skoda GB : John Haugland G2 Skoda 120 S
Skoda GB : Markku Saaristo G2 Skoda 120 S

1973
Suomen Koneliike Oy : Markku Saaristo G2 Skoda 120 S

1975
Dealer Team Skoda : John Haugland G2 Skoda 120 S
Dealer Team Skoda : Markku Saaristo G2 Skoda 120 S
Skoda GB : John Haugland G2 Skoda 120 S
Skoda GB : Markku Saaristo G2 Skoda 120 S

1977
Auto Skoda : Milos Zapadlo G2 Skoda 130 RS
Auto Skoda : Svatopluk Kvaizar G2 Skoda 130 RS
Auto Skoda : Vaclav Blahna G2 Skoda 130 RS
Dealer Team Skoda : John Haugland G2 Skoda 130 RS

1978
Skoda Auto : Svatopluk Kvaizar G2 Skoda 130 RS

1979
Agroteam JZD Slusovice : Pavel Valousek A2 Skoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slusovice : Vaclav Pech A5 Skoda 130 RS
Barum Team : Jiri Urban G2 Skoda 130 RS
Biamar : Svatopluk Kvaizar G2 Skoda 130 RS
Biamar : Vaclav Blahna G2 Skoda 130 RS
CSAD Mlada Boleslav : Ladislav Krecek A2 Skoda 130 RS

1980
Agroteam JZD Slusovice : Leo Pavlik G2 Skoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slusovice : Pavel Valousek G2 Skoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slusovice : Vaclav Pech G2 Skoda 130 RS
AMK Sigma Milo Team : Ladislav Krecek G2 Skoda 130 RS
AZNP Skoda Mlada Boleslav : Jiri Sedivy G2 Skoda 130 RS
AZNP Skoda Mlada Boleslav : John Haugland G2 Skoda 130 RS
AZNP Skoda Mlada Boleslav : Svatopluk Kvaizar G2 Skoda 130 RS
AZNP Skoda Mlada Boleslav : Vaclav Blahna G2 Skoda 130 RS
Barum Team : Jiri Urban G2 Skoda 130 RS
Barum Team : Miroslav Lank G2 Skoda 130 RS

1981
Agroteam JZD Slusovice : Leo Pavlik G2 Skoda 130 RS
Agroteam JZD Slusovice : Pavel Valousek G2 Skoda 130 RS
AMK Skoda Mlada Boleslav : Ladislav Krecek G2 Skoda 130 RS
AMK Skoda Mlada Boleslav : Svatopluk Kvaizar G2 Skoda 130 RS
AMK Skoda Mlada Boleslav : Vaclav Blahna G2 Skoda 130 RS
AMK Skoda Mlada Boleslav : Vaclav Pech G2 Skoda 130 RS
Mokotov : John Haugland G2 Skoda 130 RS

1982
Agroteam JZD Slusovice : Pavel Valousek G2 Skoda 130 RS
AMK Skoda Mlada Boleslav : Svatopluk Kvaizar G2 Skoda 130 RS
AMK Skoda Mlada Boleslav : Ladislav Krecek G2 Skoda 130 RS
AZNP Skoda Mlada Boleslav : John Haugland G2 Skoda 130 RS
Barum Team : Vaclav Pech G2 Skoda 130 RS
Skoda GB : Gerhard Kalnay G2 Skoda 130 RS
Skoda GB : John Haugland G2 Skoda 120 LS
Skoda GB : Ladislav Krecek G2 Skoda 120 LS
Skoda GB : Svatopluk Kvaizar G2 Skoda 120 LS
Ustredni Automotoklub : Jan Trajbold A7 Skoda 120 LS

1983
Skoda GB : John Haugland A5 Skoda 120 LS
Skoda GB : Ladislav Krecek A5 Skoda 120 LS
Skoda GB : Svatopluk Kvaizar A5 Skoda 120 LS

1984
Barum Team CSSR : Ivo Polasek A5 Skoda 120 LS
Skoda GB : John Haugland A5 Skoda 120 LS
Skoda GB : Ladislav Krecek A5 Skoda 120 LS
Skoda GB : Svatopluk Kvaizar A5 Skoda 120 LS

1985
Skoda Team: Jiri Urban B9 Skoda 130 LR
Skoda GB: John Haugland B9 Skoda 130 LR
Skoda GB: Ladislav Krecek A5 Skoda 130 L
Skoda GB: Svatopluk Kvaizar B9 Skoda 130 L
Skoda Team: Svatopluk Kvaizar B9 Skoda 130 LR

1986
Skoda Team: Gerhard Kalnay B9 Skoda 130 LR
Skoda Team: Jiri Urban B9 Skoda 130 LR
Svarzarm: Jiri Urban B9 Skoda 130 LR
Skoda Team: John Haugland B9 Skoda 130 LR
Skoda Team: Ladislav Krecek B9 Skoda 130 LR
Autoklub Skoda: Pavel Sofr B9 Skoda 130 LR
Skoda Team: Svatopluk Kvaizar B9 Skoda 130 LR

1987
Mlada Boleslav: John Haugland A5 Skoda 130L
Skoda GB: John Haugland A5 Skoda 130L
Mlada Boleslav: Ladislav Krecek A5 Skoda 130L
Skoda GB: Ladislav Krecek A5 Skoda 130L
Skoda GB: Pavel Sibera B9 Skoda 130 LR
Mlada Boleslav: Svatopluk Kvaizar A5 Skoda 130L

1988
AZNP Mlada Boleslav: Jiri Urban A5 Skoda 130L
Skoda GB: John Haugland A5 Skoda 130L
Skoda Team: Ladislav Krecek A5 Skoda 130L
AZNP Mlada Boleslav: Ladislav Krecek A5 Skoda 130L
AZNP Mlada Boleslav: Svatopluk Kvaizar A5 Skoda 130L

1989
UAMK Praha: Jan Trajbold A5 Skoda 130L
Skoda GB: John Haugland A5 Skoda Favorit 136L
Skoda GB: Kahlevi Aho A5 Skoda Favorit 136L
UAMK Praha: Vaclav Arazim A5 Skoda 130L
Skoda GB: Warren Hunt A5 Skoda Favorit 136L

1991
Skoda Motorsport: Kahlevi Aho A5 Skoda Favorit 136 L
Skoda Motorsport: Pavel Sibera A5 Skoda Favorit 136 L
Skoda Motorsport: Vladimir Berger A5 Skoda Favorit 136 L

1992
Skoda Motorsports: Pavel Sibera A5 Skoda Favorit 136L
Skoda Motorsports: Vladimir Berger A5 Skoda Favorit 136L

1993
Skoda Motorsport: Emil Triner A5 Skoda Favorit 136L
Skoda Motorsport: Jindrich Stolfa A5 Skoda Favorit 136L
Skoda Motorsport: Pavel Sibera A5 Skoda Favorit 136L
Skoda Motorsport: Vladimir Berger N1 Skoda Favorit 136L

1994
Skoda Motorsport: Emil Triner A5 Skoda Favorit 136 L
Skoda Motorsport: Jaroslav Stary A5 Skoda Favorit 136 L
Skoda Motorsport: Jindrich Stolfa A5 Skoda Favorit 136 L
Skoda Motorsport: Pavel Sibera A5 Skoda Favorit 136 L
Skoda Motorsport: Vladimir Berger A5 Skoda Favorit 136 L

1995
Skoda Motorsport: Emil Triner A5 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Emil Triner A6 Skoda Favorit 136L
Bohemia Tuning: Jaroslav Stary A5 Skoda Favorit 136L
Skoda Motorsport: Jaroslav Stary A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Junior Team: Martin Krecek A5 Skoda Favorit 136L
Bohemia Tuning: Milan Vitek N1 Skoda Favorit 136L
Skoda Motorsport: Nale Johansson A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Pavel Sibera A5 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Pavel Sibera A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Stig Blomqvist A5 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Trigard Team Skoda: Stig Blomqvist A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
AK Skoda Mlada Boleslav: Vladimir Berger A5 Skoda Favorit 136L

1996
Skoda Motorsport: Bernard Munster A7 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Emil Triner A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Bohemia Tuning: Jaroslav Stary A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Jindrich Stolfa A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Bohemia Tuning: Milan Vitek A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Pavel Sibera A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Stig Blomqvist A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car

1997
East Belgian Racing Team: Bernard Munster A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Emil Triner A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport Fabio Danti A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Jaroslav Stary A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Czech National Team: Skoda Jindrich Stolfa A6 Skoda Felicia KC
Skoda Motorsport: Jindrich Stolfa A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Czech National Team: Karel Trojan A5 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Joka Team: Karel Trojan A5 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
On & Off Racing: Miroslav Robic A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Pavel Sibera A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
AK Barum: Veroslav Cvrcek A5 Skoda Felicia Kit Car

1998
Skoda Motorsport: Emil Triner A7 Skoda Octavia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Fabio Danti A7 Skoda Octavia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Jaroslav Stary A7 Skoda Octavia Kit Car
Autoklub Skoda: Milan Vitek A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Pavel Sibera A7 Skoda Octavia Kit Car
KTS Racing Team: Roman Kresta A5 Skoda Felicia 1.3

1999
Skoda Motorsport: Emil Triner A8 Skoda Octavia WRC
Skoda Motorsport: Armin Schwarz A8 Skoda Octavia WRC
Skoda Motorsport: Pavel Sibera A7 Skoda Octavia Kit Car
Skoda Motorsport: Pavel Sibera A8 Skoda Octavia WRC
Ladik Sport Team: Roman Kresta A6 Skoda Felicia Kit Car

2000
Skoda Motorsport: Armin Schwarz A8 Skoda Octavia WRC
Skoda Motorsport: Luis Climent A8 Skoda Octavia WRC
Skoda Motorsport: Roman Kresta A8 Skoda Octavia WRC

Matador Rally Team: Stanislav Chovanec A8 Skoda Octavia WRC

Fim da 1ª parte


See also:

sábado, 19 de dezembro de 2015

CarsRally, 2



  Simca

The Wins

1970
Criterium Cevennes (F) G Larrousse-M Gelin


1971
Criterium Touraine (F) B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Mont Blanc (F) B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Neige et Glace (F) B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Oust (F) B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Ronde Cevenole (F) B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Routes du Nord (F) B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Vercors Vivarais (F) B Fiorentino-M Gelin

1972
Lorraine (F): B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Vercors Vivarais (F): B Fiorentino-M Gelin

1973
Antibes (F): M Saliba-Rider

Bayonne-Cote Basque (F) : B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Criterium Alpin (F) : B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Criterium Touraine (F) – B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Istres (F): M Saliba-Rider
Lyon-Charbonnieres (F): B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Mistral (F): M Saliba-Rider
Mont Blanc (F): B Fiorentino-M Gelin
Petrol Provence (F): M Saliba-Rider
Ronde de la Durance (F): M Saliba-Rider
Vercors Vivarais (F): B Fiorentino-M Gelin

1974
Vivaraix (F) : B Fiorentino-M Gelin

1976
Snofressern (N) : O Bakke-Antonsen

1979
Firestone (E) : P Alonso-P Varela


The Teams

1973
Berner Oy : Guy Chasseuil G1 Simca 1000
Berner Oy : Jean Marie Jacquemin G1 Simca 1000
Berner Oy : Pauli Toivonen G2 Simca 1000
Chrysler France : Bernard Fiorentino G4 Simca CG Proto
Chrysler France : Michel Saliba G4 Simca CG Proto


WRC & World Action

1970
Criterium Alpin: Bernard Fiorentino-Maurice Gelin

Monte Carlo: Bernard Fiorentino-Maurice Gelin

Routes du Nord: Bernard Fiorentino-Maurice Gelin


1971
Vercors Vivarais: Bernard Fiorentino-Maurice Gelin


1972
Monte Carlo: Bernard Fiorentino-Maurice Gelin
1
2


1973
Monte Carlo: Bernard Fiorentino-Maurice Gelin


1976
Artic: Bernard Fiorentino-Maurice Gelin



Miscellaneous





Cars

1100 S

1200 Ti

Chambord

CG




Sunbeam

The Win:

1970
Press on Regardless (Usa): S Harvey-R Beckman

The Cars

Arrow

Imp





Syrena

The Win

1970
Warsawski (Pl) : M Varisella-Boguslawski



See also:


sábado, 12 de dezembro de 2015

CarsRally, 2



Seat


The Wins

1970
Ferrol (E) C Arrojo-Orozco

1972
Ferrol (E): C Arrojo-Orozco

1973
Catalunia (E): S Canellas-J Ferrater
Chevronnes (M): Fabregas-Huguet

1974
Asturias (E) : S Canellas-J Ferrater

1975
Catalunia (E): A Zanini-Martinez
Espanha: A Zanini-Adam
Fallas (E): S Canellas-J Sabater
Orense (E): S Canellas-Ferrater
Príncipe Astúrias (E): A Zanini-Adam
Sherry (E): A Zanini-Martinez

1976
Costa Brava (E) : A Zanini-J Petisco
Criterium Montseny (F) : A Zanini-J Petisco
Firestone (E) : A Zanini-J Petisco

1977
Alicante (E) : A Zanini-J Petisco
Catalunia (E) : A Zanini-J Petisco
Criterium Luis de Baviera (E) : A Zanini-J Petisco
Príncipe Astúrias (E) : J Puig-Enrique
2000 Virages (E) : A Zanini-J Petisco

1998
Pirelli International (Uk) : Gwyndaf Evans-Howard Davies W/Uk

1999
Cardabelles (E) : Salvador Canellas Pujol-Carlos del Barrio
Gernika (E) : Salvador Canellas Pujol-Carlos del Barrio
Zaragoza (E) : Salvador Canellas Pujol-Carlos del Barrio

2000
Artesa de Segre (E) : Marc Blazquez-Jordi Mercader
Berlin (D) : Matthias Kahle-Otto Schneppenheim
Bosch Super (A) : Raphael Sperrer-Per Carlsson A/Sw
Castrol (A) : Raphael Sperrer-Per Carlsson A/Sw
Haveland (D) : Matthias Kahle-Otto Schneppenheim
Hunsruck (D) : Matthias Kahle-Otto Schneppenheim
Ice (A) : Raphael Sperrer-Per Carlsson A/Sw
La Coruña (E) : Salvador Canellas Pujol-Carlos del Barrio
Langres (F) : Pierre Colard-Gilles Mondesir
OMV International (A) : Raphael Sperrer-Per Carlsson A/Sw
Pirelli (A) : Raphael Sperrer-Per Carlsson A/Sw
Pneumant (D) : Matthias Kahle-Otto Schneppenheim
Sebring (A) : Raphael Sperrer-Per Carlsson A/Sw
Terre de Provence (F) : Pierre Colard-Gilles Mondesir
Vaucluse (F) : Pierre Colard-Gilles Mondesir
Villa de Llanes (E) : Salvador Canellas Pujol-Carlos del Barrio
Zaragoza (E) : Pedro Diego-Carlos del Barrio




The Teams

1973
S.E.A.T. : Antonio Zanini G5 Seat 124-1800
S.E.A.T. : Juan Babler G5 Seat 124-1600
S.E.A.T. : Salvador Cañellas G5 Seat 124-1600

1975
Escuderia Costa Brava : Salvador Serviá G2 Seat 1430-1600
Seat : Antonio Zanini G2 Seat 1430-1800
Seat : Salvador Canellas G2 Seat 1430-1800

1977
R.A.C. Catalunia : Salvador Serviá G4 Seat 1430
Seat Competicion : Antonio Zanini G4 Seat 124
Seat Competicion : Salvador Canellas G4 Seat 124

1983
Rac Catalunia : Antonio Rius G2 Seat 124/2000

1994
Seat Sport: Erwin Weber A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Escuderia Mediterranea: Jordi Ventura A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V

1995
Seat Sport: Antonio Riuz N3 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Erwin Weber A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Jordi Ventura A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Catalunya Motor: Salvador Canellas Pujol N3 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V

1996
Seat Sport: Antonio Ruiz A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Erwin Weber A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Harri Rovanpera A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Jesus Puras A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Jose Maria Bardolet A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Catalunya Motor: Salvador Canellas jr A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Technocar: Stratissino A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V

1997
Seat Rally Team Olimpija: Andrej Jereb A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Bruno Thiry A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Deutschland: Erwin Weber A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Erwin Weber A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Andorra Auto Club: Ferran Font A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Harri Rovanpera A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Castrol Motorsport: Johann Schachinger N3 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Oriol Gomez A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Import Belgique: Renaud Verreydt A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Technocar: Stratissino A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V

1998
Petrol Racing: Andrej Jereb A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Sava Seat Racing: Andrej Jereb A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport Belgium: Florence Duez A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Gwyndaf Evans A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo 2
Seat Sport: Harri Rovanpera A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Harri Rovanpera A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo 2
Escuderia Mediterranea: Jordi Ventura A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Dealer Team Sweden: Jorgen Jonasson A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Marc Duez A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo 2
Seat Sport Belgium: Marc Duez A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo 2
Seat Sport: Oriol Gomez A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Salvador Canellas A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo 2
Catalunya Motor: Salvador Canellas A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Technocar: Stratissino A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo 2
Seat Sport: Toni Gardemeister A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo 2

1999
Sava Seat Racing: Andrej Jereb A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Shell Norway Motorsport: Birger Gundersen A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo2
Seat Sport Belgium: Bob Colsoul N3 Seat Ibiza TDi
Seat Sport Belgium: Florence Duez N3 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Harri Rovanpera A8 Seat Cordoba WRC
Seat Dealer Team Sweden: Jorgen Jonasson A7 Seat Ibiza Kit Car
Seat Dealer Team Sweden: Jorgen Jonasson A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo 2
Seat Sport Belgium: Laurent Verhoestraete A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport Belgium: Marc Duez A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo2
Seat Sport Belgium: Marc Duez A8 Seat Cordoba WRC
Seat Dealer Team Sweden: Patric Carlsson A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Seat Sport: Piero Liatti A8 Seat Cordoba WRC
Seat Sport Belgium: Renaud Verreydt A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V
Schallmayer Motorsport: Roland Schier A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo2
Seat Sport Deutschland: Thomas Stock A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo2
Seat Sport Toni Gardemeister A8 Seat Cordoba WRC
Astra Racing Toni Gardemeister A7 Seat Ibiza GTi 16V Evo2

2000
Sava Seat Racing: Andrej Jereb A7 Seat Ibiza Kit Car
Seat Sport: Didier Auriol A8 Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 2
Seat Sport: Gwyndaf Evans A8 Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 3
Seat Sport: Harri Rovanpera A8 Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 2
Seat Sport Deutschland: Matthias Kahle A8 Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 2
Seat Sport Austria: Raphael Sperrer A8 Seat Cordoba WRC
Seat Sport Belgium: Renaud Verreydt A8 Seat Cordoba WRC
Seat Hertz Team: Rui Madeira A8 Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 2

Seat Sport: Toni Gardemeister A8 Seat Cordoba WRC Evo 2




World Action


1972

Rallye 2000 Virages: Antonio Zanini-Jordi Sabater


1974

Rallye Race: Salvador Canellas-Daniel Ferrarter


1975

Rallye Catalunia: Antonio Zanini-Victor Sabater


1977

Rallye Cyprus: Antonio Zanini-Juan Petisco

Rallye Race: Salvador Canellas-Daniel Ferrarter
1
2


1979

Rallye Guillerias: Josep Maria Servia-Lluis Corominas

Rallye Race: Antonio Zanini-Jordi Sabater


1982

Rallye Shalymar: Carlos Sainz-Juanjo Lacalle




WRC Action

1975

Rallye de Portugal: Salvador Canellas-Daniel Ferrarter


1976

Rallye Monte Carlo: Salvador Canellas-Jordi Sabater


1977

Rallye Monte Carlo: 
Antonio Zanini-Juan Petisco
1
2
Salvador Canellas-Daniel Ferrarter


1996
Rallye Austrália: Jesus Puras-Carlos del Barrio

Rallye de Portugal: Jesus Puras-Carlos del Barrio


1997
Rallye de Portugal: 
Erwin Weber-Manfred Hiemer
Harri Rovanpera-Voitto Silander

Rallye San Remo: Renaud Verreydt-Dominique Dricot


1998
Rallye Catalunia: Salvador Canellas jr-Xavier Lorza

Rallye Safari: Harri Rovanpera-Voitto Silander



1999

Rallye Acropole: Harri Rovanpera-Risto Pietlainen

Rallye Argentina: Piero Liatti-Carlo Cassina

Rallye Monte Carlo: 
Harri Rovanpera-Risto Pietlainen
Piero Liatti-Carlo Cassina
Toni Gardemeister-Paavo Lukander

Rallye Safari: Piero Liatti-Carlo Cassina

Rallye San Remo: Piero Liatti-Carlo Cassina

Rallye da Nova Zelândia: Toni Gardemeister-Paavo Lukander



2000

Rallye Acropole: Didier Auriol-Denis Giraudet

Rallye Catalunia: Toni Gardemeister-Paavo Lukander

Rallye Monte Carlo: 
Toni Gardemeister-Paavo Lukander
Didier Auriol-Denis Giraudet

Rallye de Portugal: Toni Gardemeister-Paavo Lukander

Rallye Rac: Didier Auriol-Denis Giraudet

Rallye Safari: 
Didier Auriol-Denis Giraudet
Toni Gardemeister-Paavo Lukander

Rallye 1000 Lakes: 
Raphael Sperrer-Per Carlsson
Didier Auriol-Denis Giraudet

Rallye Catalunia: Toni Gardemeister-Paavo Lukander


Cards






Propaganda











The Cars

1430

1430-1600

124

131-1800

Ibiza

Cordoba WRC 


See also: